2016/2017
Träningsmatcher Elitserien
# | Lag | M | V | O | F | D | P |
1 | Broberg/Söderhamn IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 2 |
2 | Hammarby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-3 | 2 |
3 | IK Sirius | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-11 | 2 |
4 | Akilles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
5 | Baikal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
6 | Bollnäs GIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
7 | Borlänge Bandy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
8 | Edsbyns IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
9 | Falu BS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
10 | Frillesås/Sunvära | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
11 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
12 | IFK Kungälv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
13 | IFK Motala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14 | IFK Vänersborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
15 | Jönköping Bandy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
16 | Jenisej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
17 | Kalix Bandy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
18 | Ljusdals BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
19 | Neftyanik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
20 | Örebro SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
21 | Sandvikens AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
22 | TB Västerås | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
23 | Tranås BoIS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
24 | Västerås SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
25 | Vetlanda BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
26 | Villa Lidköping BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
27 | IK Tellus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | 0 |
Spelade matcher
Datum | Lag 1 | Resultat | Lag 2 | |
augusti 2016 | ||||
ons 31/8
kl.
19:00
|
IFK Vänersborg | - | IFK Kungälv | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg |
||||
ons 31/8
kl.
19:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena
Domare:
Andreas Broberg Håkan Nora Johansson Jörgen Wingstedt |
||||
september 2016 | ||||
fre 2/9
kl.
17:50
|
TB Västerås | - | Falu BS | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Västerås
Domare:
Andreas Broberg Jonas Jonsson Thomas Persson |
||||
fre 2/9
kl.
19:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK | - | IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena |
||||
lör 3/9
kl.
14:00
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF | - | IK Tellus | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena Sandviken
Domare:
Mattias Morberg Fredrik Johansson Christer Östling Tomas Behlander |
||||
sön 4/9
kl.
14:20
|
Västerås SK | - | Bollnäs GIF | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Västerås
Domare:
Gustav Ingolfson Jörgen Wingstedt Håkan Nora Johansson |
||||
sön 4/9
kl.
18:30
|
Edsbyns IF | - | Borlänge Bandy | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena Edsbyn
Domare:
Stefan Johansson Lars Engström Hans Hellgren |
||||
tis 6/9
kl.
19:00
|
Edsbyns IF | - | Broberg/Söderhamn IF | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena Edsbyn
Domare:
Hans Hellgren Lars Engström Tomas Behlander |
||||
ons 7/9
kl.
19:00
|
Sandvikens AIK | - | Bollnäs GIF | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena Sandviken
Domare:
Ulrik Bergman Mattias Morberg Jörgen Jansson |
||||
tors 8/9
kl.
19:00
|
Vetlanda BK | - | Jönköping Bandy | |
Arena:
Sapa Arena
Domare:
Adam Jokinen Robin Sörensson Andreas Pettersson |
||||
lör 10/9
kl.
12:45
|
IK Sirius | - | Ljusdals BK | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Mikael Hillerius Christoffer Gille Andreas Björkman |
||||
lör 10/9
kl.
17:30
|
Hammarby IF | 4-3 | IK Tellus | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Ulrik Bergman Kenneth Kristiansson Patrik Berglund |
||||
sön 11/9
kl.
15:30
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF | - | Borlänge Bandy | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena Sandviken
Domare:
Jonas Kandell Thomas Persson Jonas Jonsson |
||||
sön 11/9
kl.
20:00
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | IFK Kungälv | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg
Domare:
Daniel Labe Andreas Lindvall Viktorsson Alexander Sörensen |
||||
tis 13/9
kl.
17:00
|
IK Sirius | - | Västerås SK | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Hans Hellgren Håkan Birgerson Tomas Behlander |
||||
ons 14/9
kl.
19:00
|
Sandvikens AIK | - | Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena Sandviken
Domare:
Ulrik Bergman Andreas Björkman Christoffer Gille |
||||
ons 14/9
kl.
19:00
|
IFK Vänersborg | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg
Domare:
Mikael Karlsson Per Jakobsson Alexander Sörensen |
||||
lör 17/9
kl.
11:30
|
Vetlanda BK | - | Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
Sapa Arena
Domare:
Valdemar Olsson Robin Sörensson Örjan Bruce |
||||
lör 17/9
kl.
14:20
|
TB Västerås | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Västerås
Domare:
Jonas Kandell Jörgen Wingstedt Håkan Nora Johansson |
||||
sön 18/9
kl.
15:30
|
IK Sirius | - | TB Västerås | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Andreas Broberg Thomas Persson Christoffer Gille |
||||
ons 21/9
kl.
19:00
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF | - | TB Västerås | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena Sandviken
Domare:
Kenneth Kristiansson Fredrik Johansson Ulrik Bergman |
||||
fre 23/9
kl.
18:00
|
Vetlanda BK | - | IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
Sapa Arena
Domare:
Niclas Schultz Andreas Pettersson Gustaf Brunberg |
||||
lör 24/9
kl.
12:00
|
Västerås SK | - | Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Jonas Kandell Jonas Jonsson Thomas Persson |
||||
lör 24/9
kl.
16:30
|
IK Sirius | - | IFK Motala | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Andreas Björkman Ulrik Bergman Christoffer Gille |
||||
sön 25/9
kl.
11:30
|
Villa Lidköping BK | - | Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Mikael Hillerius Christoffer Gille Håkan Birgerson |
||||
sön 25/9
kl.
15:00
|
Bollnäs GIF | - | Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena Sandviken
Domare:
Jörgen Jansson Tomas Behlander Lars Engström |
||||
tors 29/9
kl.
19:30
|
TB Västerås | - | IK Tellus | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Västerås
Domare:
Roland Fager Jonas Jonsson Thomas Persson |
||||
fre 30/9
kl.
18:00
|
IK Sirius | 2-11 | Broberg/Söderhamn IF | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Håkan Birgerson Patrik Berglund Andreas Broberg |
||||
fre 30/9
kl.
19:00
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | IFK Kungälv | |
Arena:
Slättbergshallen
Domare:
Anders Kristiansson Robert(1) Andersson Jonas Kristensen |
||||
oktober 2016 | ||||
lör 1/10
kl.
14:30
|
Örebro SK | - | TB Västerås | |
Arena:
Behrn Arena
Domare:
Tomas Ljung Michael Kåretun Gustav Bortas |
||||
ons 5/10
kl.
19:00
|
Sandvikens AIK | - | Broberg/Söderhamn IF | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena Sandviken
Domare:
Roland Fager Thomas Persson Jonas Jonsson |
||||
fre 7/10
kl.
19:30
|
Sandvikens AIK | - | IFK Motala | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena Sandviken
Domare:
Tomas Behlander Mattias Morberg Jörgen Jansson |
||||
fre 7/10
kl.
20:15
|
Hammarby IF | - | Jenisej | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Andreas Björkman Hans Hellgren Keijo Hyvärinen |
||||
lör 8/10
kl.
14:00
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | Tranås BoIS | |
Arena:
Slättbergshallen
Domare:
Christoffer Aidesjö Oskar Aronsson Carl-Johan Vilsson |
||||
sön 9/10
kl.
13:45
|
IK Sirius | - | Baikal | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Jonas Kandell Nicklas Sikström Kenneth Kristiansson |
||||
tis 11/10
kl.
14:00
|
Jenisej | - | TB Västerås | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Mattias Morberg Jörgen Jansson Gustav Ingolfson |
||||
tors 13/10
kl.
19:30
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK | - | Frillesås/Sunvära | |
Arena:
Slättbergshallen
Domare:
Andreas Lindvall Viktorsson Oscar Stenberg Jacob Liljegren |
||||
fre 14/10
kl.
19:00
|
IK Sirius | 5-0 | IK Tellus | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Tomas Behlander Patrik Berglund Kenneth Kristiansson |
||||
sön 16/10
kl.
15:20
|
TB Västerås | - | Kalix Bandy | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Västerås |
||||
tors 20/10
kl.
14:00
|
IK Sirius | - | Akilles | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Jörgen Wingstedt Andreas Broberg Andreas Björkman |
||||
fre 21/10
kl.
13:45
|
Hammarby IF | - | TB Västerås | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Jörgen Jansson Ulrik Bergman Mattias Morberg |
||||
sön 23/10
kl.
15:30
|
IK Sirius | - | Bollnäs GIF | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Fredrik Johansson Håkan Birgerson Mikael Hillerius |
||||
augusti 2017 | ||||
lör 19/8
kl.
15:00
|
Hammarby IF | - | Gripen Trollhättan BK | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Västerås |
||||
sön 27/8
kl.
15:00
|
Västerås SK | - | Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Västerås |
||||
september 2017 | ||||
tis 5/9
kl.
17:00
|
Hammarby IF | - | Jenisej | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Västerås |
||||
lör 23/9
kl.
16:20
|
Hammarby IF | - | Bollnäs GIF | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena Sandviken |
||||
oktober 2017 | ||||
mån 9/10
kl.
14:00
|
Hammarby IF | - | Baikal | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen |
||||
lör 21/10
kl.
15:00
|
Hammarby IF | - | IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Västerås |