Elitserien herr
Grundserie,
Säsongen 2023/24
# | Lag | M | V | O | F | D | P |
1 | Villa Lidköping BK | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 194 - 85 | 46 |
2 | Västerås SK | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 179 - 90 | 43 |
3 | Bollnäs GIF | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 125 - 102 | 36 |
4 | IK Sirius | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 106 - 109 | 31 |
5 | Vetlanda BK | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 124 - 101 | 28 |
6 | Edsbyns IF | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 101 - 98 | 28 |
7 | Sandvikens AIK | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 123 - 151 | 26 |
8 | Gripen Trollhättan BK | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 114 - 123 | 24 |
9 | Frillesås BK | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 97 - 113 | 23 |
10 | Broberg/Söderhamn IF | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 104 - 122 | 21 |
11 | Hammarby IF | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 98 - 113 | 19 |
12 | IFK Vänersborg | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 98 - 139 | 17 |
13 | IFK Motala | 26 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 88 - 127 | 16 |
14 | IFK Rättvik | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 79 - 157 | 6 |
Datum | Lag 1 | Resultat | Lag 2 | |
februari 2024 | ||||
fre 9/2
kl. 19:00
|
Frillesås BK |
4-5
|
Västerås SK | |
Arena:
Sjöaremossen |
||||
fre 9/2
kl. 19:00
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK |
3-3
|
IFK Rättvik | |
Arena:
Slättbergshallen |
||||
fre 9/2
kl. 19:00
|
Hammarby IF |
2-5
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP |
||||
fre 9/2
kl. 19:00
|
Sandvikens AIK |
4-5
|
Bollnäs GIF | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena |
||||
fre 9/2
kl. 19:00
|
IK Sirius |
4-4
|
Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
Studenternas IP |
||||
fre 9/2
kl. 19:00
|
Vetlanda BK |
4-4
|
Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
Hydro Arena |
||||
fre 9/2
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Vänersborg |
3-7
|
IFK Motala | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg |
||||
tis 6/2
kl. 19:00
|
Bollnäs GIF |
3-8
|
Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
SBB Arena |
||||
tis 6/2
kl. 19:00
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF |
5-2
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK | |
Arena:
Helsingehus Arena |
||||
tis 6/2
kl. 19:00
|
Edsbyns IF |
10-1
|
IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena |
||||
tis 6/2
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Motala |
6-1
|
Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
LMT Arena |
||||
tis 6/2
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Rättvik |
4-5
|
IK Sirius | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena |
||||
tis 6/2
kl. 19:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK |
11-5
|
Frillesås BK | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena |
||||
tis 6/2
kl. 19:00
|
Västerås SK |
12-2
|
Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Syd |
||||
fre 2/2
kl. 19:00
|
Frillesås BK |
4-3
|
Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
Sjöaremossen |
||||
fre 2/2
kl. 19:00
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK |
8-3
|
Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
Slättbergshallen |
||||
fre 2/2
kl. 19:00
|
Hammarby IF |
13-1
|
Bollnäs GIF | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP |
||||
fre 2/2
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Motala |
0-9
|
Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
LMT Arena |
||||
fre 2/2
kl. 19:00
|
IK Sirius |
3-3
|
Västerås SK | |
Arena:
Studenternas IP |
||||
fre 2/2
kl. 19:00
|
Vetlanda BK |
11-2
|
IFK Rättvik | |
Arena:
Hydro Arena |
||||
fre 2/2
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Vänersborg |
4-3
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg |
||||
januari 2024 | ||||
ons 31/1
kl. 19:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK |
7-2
|
Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena |
||||
ons 31/1
kl. 19:00
|
Västerås SK |
8-5
|
Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Syd |
||||
tis 30/1
kl. 19:00
|
Bollnäs GIF |
3-2
|
IFK Motala | |
Arena:
SBB Arena |
||||
tis 30/1
kl. 19:00
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF |
5-5
|
Frillesås BK | |
Arena:
Helsingehus Arena |
||||
tis 30/1
kl. 19:00
|
Edsbyns IF |
8-4
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena |
||||
tis 30/1
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Rättvik |
6-4
|
IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena |
||||
tis 30/1
kl. 19:00
|
Sandvikens AIK |
2-9
|
IK Sirius | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena |
||||
lör 27/1
kl. 14:00
|
IFK Motala |
3-11
|
Västerås SK | |
Arena:
LMT Arena |
||||
lör 27/1
kl. 15:00
|
Hammarby IF |
1-2
|
Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP |
||||
lör 27/1
kl. 15:00
|
IK Sirius |
5-4
|
Bollnäs GIF | |
Arena:
Studenternas IP |
||||
lör 27/1
kl. 16:00
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK |
5-4
|
Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
Slättbergshallen |
||||
lör 27/1
kl. 17:00
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF |
11-1
|
IFK Rättvik | |
Arena:
Helsingehus Arena |
||||
lör 27/1
kl. 17:00
|
Frillesås BK |
6-2
|
Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
Sjöaremossen |
||||
fre 26/1
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Vänersborg |
2-8
|
Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg |
||||
tis 16/1
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Motala |
0-3
|
Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
LMT Arena |
||||
lör 13/1
kl. 14:00
|
Edsbyns IF |
2-1
|
IK Sirius | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena |
||||
lör 13/1
kl. 16:00
|
Sandvikens AIK |
7-4
|
IFK Motala | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena |
||||
lör 13/1
kl. 16:00
|
IFK Rättvik |
2-6
|
Frillesås BK | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena |
||||
lör 13/1
kl. 16:00
|
Vetlanda BK |
9-3
|
IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
Hydro Arena |
||||
lör 13/1
kl. 17:00
|
Västerås SK |
9-3
|
Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Syd |
||||
fre 12/1
kl. 19:00
|
Bollnäs GIF |
3-2
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF | |
Arena:
SBB Arena |
||||
fre 12/1
kl. 19:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK |
7-7
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena |
||||
ons 10/1
kl. 19:00
|
Hammarby IF |
5-3
|
IFK Rättvik | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP |
||||
ons 10/1
kl. 19:00
|
Frillesås BK |
3-3
|
Bollnäs GIF | |
Arena:
Sjöaremossen |
||||
ons 10/1
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Motala |
2-4
|
Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
LMT Arena |
||||
ons 10/1
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Vänersborg |
4-5
|
Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg |
||||
tis 9/1
kl. 19:00
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF |
4-4
|
Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
Helsingehus Arena |
||||
tis 9/1
kl. 19:00
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK |
4-6
|
Västerås SK | |
Arena:
Slättbergshallen |
||||
tis 9/1
kl. 19:00
|
IK Sirius |
4-4
|
Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
Studenternas IP |
||||
lör 6/1
kl. 14:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK |
7-6
|
IFK Rättvik | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena |
||||
lör 6/1
kl. 15:00
|
Frillesås BK |
5-1
|
IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
Sjöaremossen |
||||
lör 6/1
kl. 19:00
|
Sandvikens AIK |
3-6
|
Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena |
||||
lör 6/1
kl. 16:00
|
Vetlanda BK |
3-4
|
Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
Hydro Arena |
||||
lör 6/1
kl. 17:00
|
Bollnäs GIF |
7-5
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK | |
Arena:
SBB Arena |
||||
fre 5/1
kl. 19:00
|
IK Sirius |
3-2
|
IFK Motala | |
Arena:
Studenternas IP |
||||
fre 5/1
kl. 19:00
|
Västerås SK |
12-3
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Syd |
||||
ons 3/1
kl. 19:00
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF |
3-6
|
IK Sirius | |
Arena:
Helsingehus Arena |
||||
ons 3/1
kl. 19:00
|
Hammarby IF |
7-1
|
Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP |
||||
ons 3/1
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Rättvik |
0-10
|
Västerås SK | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena |
||||
ons 3/1
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Vänersborg |
1-6
|
Bollnäs GIF | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg |
||||
tis 2/1
kl. 19:00
|
Edsbyns IF |
2-2
|
Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena |
||||
tis 2/1
kl. 19:00
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK |
5-3
|
Frillesås BK | |
Arena:
Slättbergshallen |
||||
december 2023 | ||||
lör 30/12
kl. 15:00
|
Frillesås BK |
4-3
|
Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
Sjöaremossen |
||||
lör 30/12
kl. 15:00
|
IK Sirius |
5-2
|
IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
Studenternas IP |
||||
lör 30/12
kl. 16:00
|
Sandvikens AIK |
6-5
|
IFK Rättvik | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena |
||||
lör 30/12
kl. 17:00
|
Edsbyns IF |
6-0
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena |
||||
lör 30/12
kl. 17:00
|
Västerås SK |
12-5
|
Bollnäs GIF | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Syd |
||||
lör 30/12
kl. 14:00
|
IFK Motala |
4-2
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK | |
Arena:
LMT Arena |
||||
lör 30/12
kl. 19:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK |
11-5
|
Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena |
||||
tors 28/12
kl. 19:00
|
Bollnäs GIF |
2-5
|
Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
SBB Arena |
||||
tors 28/12
kl. 19:00
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF |
4-2
|
IFK Motala | |
Arena:
Helsingehus Arena |
||||
tors 28/12
kl. 19:00
|
Hammarby IF |
8-4
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP |
||||
tors 28/12
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Rättvik |
5-4
|
Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena |
||||
tors 28/12
kl. 19:00
|
IK Sirius |
3-3
|
Frillesås BK | |
Arena:
Studenternas IP |
||||
tors 28/12
kl. 19:00
|
Vetlanda BK |
5-5
|
Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
Hydro Arena |
||||
tors 28/12
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Vänersborg |
3-10
|
Västerås SK | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg |
||||
tis 26/12
kl. 13:15
|
Frillesås BK |
2-4
|
Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
Sjöaremossen |
||||
tis 26/12
kl. 14:00
|
Hammarby IF |
3-4
|
IK Sirius | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP |
||||
tis 26/12
kl. 14:00
|
Sandvikens AIK |
6-4
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena |
||||
tis 26/12
kl. 15:00
|
Edsbyns IF |
1-6
|
Bollnäs GIF | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena |
||||
tis 26/12
kl. 15:00
|
IFK Motala |
7-3
|
IFK Rättvik | |
Arena:
LMT Arena |
||||
tis 26/12
kl. 17:15
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK |
6-8
|
IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
Slättbergshallen |
||||
tis 26/12
kl. 19:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK |
8-6
|
Västerås SK | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena |
||||
tors 21/12
kl. 19:00
|
Västerås SK |
8-1
|
Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Syd |
||||
ons 20/12
kl. 19:00
|
Bollnäs GIF |
6-3
|
IFK Rättvik | |
Arena:
SBB Arena |
||||
ons 20/12
kl. 19:00
|
Frillesås BK |
4-3
|
IFK Motala | |
Arena:
Sjöaremossen |
||||
ons 20/12
kl. 19:00
|
Sandvikens AIK |
3-10
|
Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena |
||||
ons 20/12
kl. 19:00
|
IK Sirius |
7-3
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK | |
Arena:
Studenternas IP |
||||
ons 20/12
kl. 19:00
|
Vetlanda BK |
6-3
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF | |
Arena:
Hydro Arena |
||||
ons 20/12
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Vänersborg |
3-2
|
Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg |
||||
mån 18/12
kl. 19:00
|
Frillesås BK |
0-4
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF | |
Arena:
Sjöaremossen |
||||
lör 16/12
kl. 14:00
|
IFK Motala |
6-3
|
IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
LMT Arena |
||||
lör 16/12
kl. 15:00
|
Hammarby IF |
2-1
|
Frillesås BK | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP |
||||
lör 16/12
kl. 16:00
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK |
4-4
|
IK Sirius | |
Arena:
Slättbergshallen |
||||
fre 15/12
kl. 19:00
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF |
3-6
|
Västerås SK | |
Arena:
Helsingehus Arena |
||||
fre 15/12
kl. 19:00
|
Edsbyns IF |
1-3
|
Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena |
||||
fre 15/12
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Rättvik |
2-7
|
Bollnäs GIF | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena |
||||
fre 15/12
kl. 19:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK |
11-6
|
Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena |
||||
ons 13/12
kl. 19:00
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK |
5-2
|
Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
Slättbergshallen |
||||
ons 13/12
kl. 19:00
|
Västerås SK |
4-3
|
IFK Rättvik | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Syd |
||||
tis 12/12
kl. 19:00
|
IK Sirius |
7-6
|
Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
Studenternas IP |
||||
tis 12/12
kl. 19:00
|
Vetlanda BK |
5-2
|
IFK Motala | |
Arena:
Hydro Arena |
||||
tis 12/12
kl. 19:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK |
10-1
|
Bollnäs GIF | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena |
||||
tis 12/12
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Vänersborg |
3-3
|
Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg |
||||
lör 9/12
kl. 14:00
|
IFK Motala |
2-6
|
Frillesås BK | |
Arena:
LMT Arena |
||||
fre 8/12
kl. 19:00
|
Bollnäs GIF |
4-3
|
IK Sirius | |
Arena:
SBB Arena |
||||
fre 8/12
kl. 19:00
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF |
5-4
|
IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
Helsingehus Arena |
||||
fre 8/12
kl. 19:00
|
Edsbyns IF |
4-2
|
Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena |
||||
fre 8/12
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Rättvik |
3-6
|
Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena |
||||
fre 8/12
kl. 18:00
|
Västerås SK |
5-2
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Syd |
||||
tors 7/12
kl. 18:00
|
Sandvikens AIK |
5-3
|
Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena |
||||
fre 1/12
kl. 19:00
|
Edsbyns IF |
7-7
|
Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena |
||||
fre 1/12
kl. 19:00
|
Frillesås BK |
2-2
|
IFK Rättvik | |
Arena:
Sjöaremossen |
||||
fre 1/12
kl. 19:00
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK |
4-1
|
Bollnäs GIF | |
Arena:
Slättbergshallen |
||||
fre 1/12
kl. 19:00
|
Hammarby IF |
4-4
|
Västerås SK | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP |
||||
fre 1/12
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Motala |
4-3
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF | |
Arena:
LMT Arena |
||||
fre 1/12
kl. 19:00
|
Vetlanda BK |
5-7
|
Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
Hydro Arena |
||||
fre 1/12
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Vänersborg |
5-2
|
IK Sirius | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg |
||||
november 2023 | ||||
ons 29/11
kl. 19:00
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF |
6-4
|
Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
Helsingehus Arena |
||||
ons 29/11
kl. 19:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK |
7-1
|
IFK Motala | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena |
||||
ons 29/11
kl. 19:00
|
Västerås SK |
5-5
|
IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Syd |
||||
tis 28/11
kl. 19:00
|
Bollnäs GIF |
10-4
|
Frillesås BK | |
Arena:
SBB Arena |
||||
tis 28/11
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Rättvik |
3-6
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena |
||||
tis 28/11
kl. 20:00
|
Sandvikens AIK |
9-5
|
Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena |
||||
tis 28/11
kl. 19:00
|
IK Sirius |
6-2
|
Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
Studenternas IP |
||||
fre 24/11
kl. 19:00
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF |
0-9
|
Bollnäs GIF | |
Arena:
Helsingehus Arena |
||||
fre 24/11
kl. 19:00
|
Edsbyns IF |
8-6
|
IFK Rättvik | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena |
||||
fre 24/11
kl. 19:00
|
Frillesås BK |
5-6
|
IK Sirius | |
Arena:
Sjöaremossen |
||||
fre 24/11
kl. 19:00
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK |
2-8
|
Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
Slättbergshallen |
||||
fre 24/11
kl. 19:00
|
Hammarby IF |
1-5
|
IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP |
||||
fre 24/11
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Motala |
3-9
|
Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
LMT Arena |
||||
fre 24/11
kl. 19:00
|
Vetlanda BK |
2-5
|
Västerås SK | |
Arena:
Hydro Arena |
||||
tis 21/11
kl. 19:00
|
Frillesås BK |
5-5
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK | |
Arena:
Sjöaremossen |
||||
lör 18/11
kl. 15:00
|
IFK Vänersborg |
4-4
|
Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg |
||||
lör 18/11
kl. 17:00
|
IFK Rättvik |
3-7
|
IFK Motala | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena |
||||
lör 18/11
kl. 15:00
|
Västerås SK |
7-2
|
Frillesås BK | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Syd |
||||
fre 17/11
kl. 19:00
|
Bollnäs GIF |
5-0
|
Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
SBB Arena |
||||
fre 17/11
kl. 19:00
|
Sandvikens AIK |
4-3
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena |
||||
fre 17/11
kl. 19:00
|
IK Sirius |
3-6
|
Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
Studenternas IP |
||||
fre 17/11
kl. 19:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK |
6-2
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena |
||||
ons 15/11
kl. 19:00
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF |
4-8
|
Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
Helsingehus Arena |
||||
ons 15/11
kl. 19:00
|
Hammarby IF |
2-4
|
Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP |
||||
ons 15/11
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Motala |
6-1
|
IK Sirius | |
Arena:
LMT Arena |
||||
ons 15/11
kl. 19:00
|
Vetlanda BK |
3-3
|
Bollnäs GIF | |
Arena:
Hydro Arena |
||||
tis 14/11
kl. 19:00
|
Edsbyns IF |
5-6
|
Västerås SK | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena |
||||
tis 14/11
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Vänersborg |
8-2
|
IFK Rättvik | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg |
||||
fre 10/11
kl. 19:00
|
Bollnäs GIF |
7-4
|
Västerås SK | |
Arena:
SBB Arena |
||||
fre 10/11
kl. 19:00
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK |
4-2
|
Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
Slättbergshallen |
||||
fre 10/11
kl. 19:00
|
Hammarby IF |
9-5
|
IFK Motala | |
Arena:
Gubbängens Skridsko- och Bandyhall |
||||
fre 10/11
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Rättvik |
1-3
|
Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena |
||||
fre 10/11
kl. 19:00
|
Sandvikens AIK |
7-5
|
Frillesås BK | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena |
||||
fre 10/11
kl. 19:00
|
IK Sirius |
6-3
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF | |
Arena:
Studenternas IP |
||||
fre 10/11
kl. 19:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK |
9-6
|
IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena |
||||
ons 8/11
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Vänersborg |
3-5
|
Frillesås BK | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg |
||||
ons 8/11
kl. 19:00
|
Västerås SK |
6-3
|
Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Syd |
||||
tis 7/11
kl. 19:00
|
Bollnäs GIF |
8-1
|
Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
SBB Arena |
||||
tis 7/11
kl. 19:00
|
Edsbyns IF |
7-2
|
IFK Motala | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena |
||||
tis 7/11
kl. 19:00
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK |
3-3
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF | |
Arena:
Slättbergshallen |
||||
tis 7/11
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Rättvik |
2-4
|
Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena |
||||
tis 7/11
kl. 19:00
|
Vetlanda BK |
7-0
|
IK Sirius | |
Arena:
Hydro Arena |
||||
lör 4/11
kl. 16:00
|
Sandvikens AIK |
4-2
|
Västerås SK | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena |
||||
lör 4/11
kl. 17:00
|
IFK Vänersborg |
5-6
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg |
||||
fre 3/11
kl. 19:00
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF |
3-5
|
Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
Helsingehus Arena |
||||
fre 3/11
kl. 19:30
|
Frillesås BK |
1-11
|
Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
Ruddalens Ishall |
||||
fre 3/11
kl. 19:00
|
Hammarby IF |
2-7
|
Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
Gubbängens Skridsko- och Bandyhall |
||||
fre 3/11
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Motala |
4-6
|
Bollnäs GIF | |
Arena:
LMT Arena |
||||
fre 3/11
kl. 19:00
|
IK Sirius |
4-3
|
IFK Rättvik | |
Arena:
Studenternas IP |
||||
ons 1/11
kl. 19:00
|
Vetlanda BK |
1-5
|
Frillesås BK | |
Arena:
Hydro Arena |
||||
ons 1/11
kl. 19:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK |
8-1
|
Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena |
||||
oktober 2023 | ||||
tis 31/10
kl. 19:00
|
Bollnäs GIF |
4-1
|
Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
SBB Arena |
||||
tis 31/10
kl. 19:00
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK |
6-2
|
IFK Motala | |
Arena:
Slättbergshallen |
||||
tis 31/10
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Rättvik |
4-8
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena |
||||
tis 31/10
kl. 19:00
|
Sandvikens AIK |
3-6
|
IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena |
||||
tis 31/10
kl. 19:00
|
Västerås SK |
8-4
|
IK Sirius | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Syd |
||||
fre 27/10
kl. 19:00
|
Broberg/Söderhamn IF |
8-4
|
Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
Helsingehus Arena |
||||
fre 27/10
kl. 19:00
|
Edsbyns IF |
3-2
|
Frillesås BK | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena |
||||
fre 27/10
kl. 19:00
|
IFK Rättvik |
2-5
|
Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena |
||||
fre 27/10
kl. 19:00
|
Vetlanda BK |
6-6
|
Gripen Trollhättan BK | |
Arena:
Hydro Arena |
||||
fre 27/10
kl. 19:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK |
11-1
|
IK Sirius | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena |
||||
fre 27/10
kl. 18:00
|
Västerås SK |
5-2
|
IFK Motala | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Syd |
||||
fre 27/10
kl. 19:00
|
Bollnäs GIF |
6-2
|
IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
SBB Arena |