2016/2017
Juniorelitserien
# | Lag | M | V | O | F | D | P |
1 | Vetlanda BK | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 139-57 | 31 |
2 | Sandvikens AIK | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 107-59 | 23 |
3 | Edsbyns IF | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 112-84 | 22 |
4 | Villa Lidköping BK | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 88-63 | 21 |
5 | Nässjö IF | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 92-88 | 20 |
6 | IFK Motala | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 75-75 | 18 |
7 | Västerås SK | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 105-101 | 16 |
8 | IK Sirius | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 82-82 | 16 |
9 | IFK Vänersborg | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 79-111 | 10 |
10 | Hammarby IF | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 32-191 | 3 |
Spelade matcher
Datum | Lag 1 | Resultat | Lag 2 | |
november 2016 | ||||
lör 5/11
kl.
15:00
|
Edsbyns IF | 6-5 | Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena Edsbyn
Domare:
Mikael Lund Gustav Olhans Johan Olhans |
||||
lör 5/11
kl.
17:00
|
Sandvikens AIK | 9-2 | IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena Sandviken
Domare:
Stefan Johansson Pär Billsmon Anders Bergman |
||||
sön 6/11
kl.
11:00
|
Sandvikens AIK | 2-3 | Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena Sandviken
Domare:
Anders Bergman Mattias Morberg Gustav Bortas |
||||
sön 6/11
kl.
11:30
|
IK Sirius | 1-0 | IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Gustav Ingolfson Klas Lindqvist Anton Fors Markus Sjöholm |
||||
sön 6/11
kl.
13:30
|
Villa Lidköping BK | 6-4 | Västerås SK | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena
Domare:
Anders Bridholm Fredrik Eriksson Sven-Olof Bly |
||||
sön 6/11
kl.
15:30
|
Nässjö IF | 3-5 | IFK Motala | |
Arena:
Stinsen Arena
Domare:
Håkan Grunditz Stefan Olsson Andreas Pettersson |
||||
tors 10/11
kl.
19:30
|
Västerås SK | 18-1 | Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Västerås
Domare:
Magnus Ahlsén Gustaf Brunberg Erik Schultz |
||||
fre 11/11
kl.
19:00
|
Edsbyns IF | 6-2 | Nässjö IF | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena Edsbyn
Domare:
Tomas Behlander Pär Billsmon Lars Engström |
||||
lör 12/11
kl.
16:00
|
Sandvikens AIK | 7-1 | Nässjö IF | |
Arena:
Jernvallen Sandviken
Domare:
Michael Johansson Pär Billsmon Gustav Olhans |
||||
sön 13/11
kl.
09:00
|
Hammarby IF | 0-4 | IK Sirius | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP
Domare:
Daniel Käck Martin Berglund Rasmus Lilliestierna Håkan Birgerson |
||||
sön 13/11
kl.
17:30
|
Vetlanda BK | 4-3 | Västerås SK | |
Arena:
SAPA Arena
Domare:
Niclas Schultz Andreas Pettersson Jesper Rundberg |
||||
tors 17/11
kl.
19:30
|
Västerås SK | 6-6 | IFK Motala | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Västerås
Domare:
Robert Malmström Mikael Olsson Jonas Edström |
||||
fre 18/11
kl.
20:00
|
IFK Vänersborg | 9-0 | Nässjö IF | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg
Domare:
Alexander Sörensen Robert(1) Andersson Per Adolfsson |
||||
lör 19/11
kl.
15:30
|
Sandvikens AIK | 2-2 | Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena Sandviken
Domare:
Thomas Borgström Anders Bergman Hans Hellgren |
||||
lör 19/11
kl.
16:30
|
Hammarby IF | 3-10 | Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP
Domare:
Martin Harwing-Krååk Martin Berglund Daniel Käck |
||||
sön 20/11
kl.
11:30
|
IK Sirius | 3-4 | Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Håkan Brolin Markus Sjöholm Jonas Rinnbäck |
||||
sön 20/11
kl.
12:00
|
Hammarby IF | 2-6 | IFK Motala | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP
Domare:
Peter Persson Johan Skog Peter Ikonomidis Håkan Birgerson |
||||
sön 20/11
kl.
17:40
|
Västerås SK | 7-5 | Nässjö IF | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Västerås
Domare:
Andreas Broberg Henric Rodenfelt Viktor Grahn |
||||
tis 22/11
kl.
19:00
|
Edsbyns IF | 0-10 | Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena Edsbyn
Domare:
Gustav Bortas Thomas Borgström Gustav Olhans |
||||
sön 27/11
kl.
13:30
|
Villa Lidköping BK | 7-1 | IFK Motala | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena
Domare:
Fredrik Esserius Fredrik Bylerius Fredrik Eriksson |
||||
sön 27/11
kl.
13:45
|
IFK Vänersborg | 6-6 | Västerås SK | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg
Domare:
Thomas Hofling Johan Bengtsson Per Adolfsson |
||||
sön 27/11
kl.
14:30
|
Nässjö IF | 11-6 | IK Sirius | |
Arena:
Stinsen Arena
Domare:
Kent Lisell Oskar Svensson Anton Grön |
||||
sön 27/11
kl.
16:30
|
Vetlanda BK | 5-3 | Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
SAPA Arena
Domare:
Adam Jokinen Örjan Bruce Andreas Pettersson |
||||
december 2016 | ||||
lör 3/12
kl.
13:30
|
Vetlanda BK | 20-4 | Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
SAPA Arena
Domare:
Stefan Bertilsson Anton Grön Andreas Pettersson |
||||
sön 4/12
kl.
13:00
|
Västerås SK | 3-6 | Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Västerås
Domare:
Leif Björklund Mathias Nylén Jonas Jonsson |
||||
sön 4/12
kl.
14:00
|
Edsbyns IF | 8-2 | IK Sirius | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena Edsbyn
Domare:
Mikael Lund Thomas Borgström Gustav Olhans |
||||
sön 4/12
kl.
14:30
|
IFK Motala | 7-2 | IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
XL Bygg Arena Motala
Domare:
Philip Björklund Erik Schultz Robert Malmström |
||||
lör 10/12
kl.
15:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK | 8-4 | Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena
Domare:
Anders Bridholm Fredrik Eriksson Fredrik Bylerius |
||||
lör 10/12
kl.
15:00
|
IFK Vänersborg | 3-13 | Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg
Domare:
Alexander Börjesson Johan Bengtsson Daniel Johansson |
||||
sön 11/12
kl.
11:30
|
Vetlanda BK | 6-5 | IK Sirius | |
Arena:
SAPA Arena
Domare:
Håkan Grunditz Oskar Svensson Jesper Rundberg |
||||
sön 11/12
kl.
13:30
|
Villa Lidköping BK | 2-6 | Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena
Domare:
Fredrik Esserius Sven-Olof Bly Fredrik Eriksson |
||||
sön 11/12
kl.
13:45
|
IFK Vänersborg | 4-9 | Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg
Domare:
Per Adolfsson Börje Karlsson Daniel Johansson |
||||
sön 11/12
kl.
14:00
|
Hammarby IF | 4-9 | Västerås SK | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP
Domare:
Martin Berglund Johan Hedell Peter Hampus |
||||
lör 17/12
kl.
13:00
|
IFK Motala | 3-3 | Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
XL Bygg Arena Motala
Domare:
Leif Björklund Christer Karmsjö David Eneland |
||||
lör 17/12
kl.
16:00
|
Hammarby IF | 5-3 | IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP
Domare:
Jonas Rinnbäck Patrik Berglund Magnus Ahlsén |
||||
sön 18/12
kl.
14:00
|
IK Sirius | 4-5 | Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Håkan Brolin Jonas Jonsson Edvin Ludvigsson |
||||
sön 18/12
kl.
18:00
|
Vetlanda BK | 4-4 | IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
SAPA Arena
Domare:
Adam Jokinen Jesper Rundberg Stefan Olsson |
||||
ons 21/12
kl.
19:00
|
Edsbyns IF | 10-9 | Västerås SK | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena Edsbyn
Domare:
Mikael Lund Thomas Borgström Gustav Olhans |
||||
tors 22/12
kl.
19:00
|
IFK Motala | 4-2 | Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
XL Bygg Arena Motala
Domare:
Magnus Ahlsén Erik Schultz Philip Björklund Tommy Martinsson |
||||
tors 22/12
kl.
19:00
|
Nässjö IF | 0-8 | Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
Stinsen Arena
Domare:
Niclas Schultz Andreas Pettersson Anton Grön |
||||
tors 29/12
kl.
19:15
|
IFK Motala | 4-6 | Nässjö IF | |
Arena:
XL Bygg Arena Motala
Domare:
Robert Malmström Mikael Olsson Henric Rodenfelt |
||||
tors 29/12
kl.
19:30
|
Västerås SK | 2-6 | Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Västerås
Domare:
Andreas Broberg Philip Björklund Erik Schultz Kent Eliasson |
||||
tors 29/12
kl.
20:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK | 4-5 | Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena
Domare:
Anders Bridholm Sven-Olof Bly Fredrik Eriksson |
||||
januari 2017 | ||||
tis 3/1
kl.
20:30
|
IK Sirius | 5-4 | IFK Motala | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Gustav Ingolfson Markus Sjöholm Anton Fors |
||||
ons 4/1
kl.
19:00
|
Hammarby IF | 1-9 | Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP
Domare:
Martin Berglund Emil Larshans Jonatan Jonsson Oscar Haraldsson |
||||
lör 7/1
kl.
11:00
|
Edsbyns IF | 5-9 | IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena Edsbyn
Domare:
Andreas Rönnbäck Magnus Lindskog Anders Svensson Stefan Johansson |
||||
lör 7/1
kl.
12:45
|
IFK Motala | 3-7 | Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
XL Bygg Arena Motala
Domare:
David Eneland David Järvinen Mikael Olsson |
||||
sön 8/1
kl.
13:00
|
Nässjö IF | 9-6 | Västerås SK | |
Arena:
Stinsen Arena
Domare:
Dennis Erihn Oskar Svensson Edwin Widlert |
||||
sön 8/1
kl.
13:00
|
Sandvikens AIK | 5-5 | Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena Sandviken
Domare:
Mikael Lund Mattias Morberg Andreas Björkman |
||||
sön 8/1
kl.
13:30
|
Villa Lidköping BK | 4-4 | IK Sirius | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena
Domare:
Per Adolfsson Oscar Bengtsson Johan Bengtsson |
||||
tors 12/1
kl.
19:15
|
Vetlanda BK | 3-1 | IFK Motala | |
Arena:
SAPA Arena
Domare:
Kent Eliasson Håkan Grunditz Anton Grön Pierre Sunesson |
||||
tors 12/1
kl.
20:00
|
Sandvikens AIK | 7-2 | IK Sirius | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena Sandviken
Domare:
Stefan Johansson Pär Billsmon Mattias Morberg |
||||
lör 14/1
kl.
13:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK | 13-0 | Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena
Domare:
Anders Bridholm Fredrik Eriksson Fredrik Bylerius |
||||
lör 14/1
kl.
18:00
|
Vetlanda BK | 8-1 | Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
SAPA Arena
Domare:
Philip Björklund Erik Schultz Stefan Bertilsson |
||||
sön 15/1
kl.
13:00
|
Nässjö IF | 6-5 | Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
Stinsen Arena
Domare:
Kent Lisell Örjan Bruce Dennis Erihn |
||||
sön 15/1
kl.
13:45
|
IFK Vänersborg | 12-0 | Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg
Domare:
Jonas Kristensen Thomas Hofling Daniel Johansson |
||||
sön 15/1
kl.
14:15
|
IFK Motala | 5-6 | Västerås SK | |
Arena:
XL Bygg Arena Motala
Domare:
Erik Schultz David Järvinen Christer Karmsjö |
||||
lör 21/1
kl.
11:20
|
Västerås SK | 1-8 | Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
Hakonplan Västerås
Domare:
Henric Rodenfelt Ola Wållringer Jörgen Wingstedt |
||||
lör 21/1
kl.
17:00
|
Edsbyns IF | 4-4 | Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena Edsbyn
Domare:
Stefan Johansson Pär Billsmon Thomas Borgström |
||||
sön 22/1
kl.
13:00
|
Nässjö IF | 6-4 | Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
Stinsen Arena
Domare:
Tommy Martinsson Håkan Grunditz Axel Davidsson Stefan Olsson |
||||
sön 22/1
kl.
13:45
|
IFK Vänersborg | 4-8 | IK Sirius | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg
Domare:
Jonas Kristensen Oscar Stenberg Thomas Hofling |
||||
sön 22/1
kl.
14:15
|
IFK Motala | 7-0 | Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
XL Bygg Arena Motala
Domare:
Leif Björklund Philip Björklund Erik Schultz |
||||
fre 27/1
kl.
19:30
|
IK Sirius | 15-1 | Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Håkan Brolin Alex Karlstens Edvin Ludvigsson |
||||
sön 29/1
kl.
13:00
|
Nässjö IF | 11-1 | Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
Stinsen Arena
Domare:
Kent Lisell Örjan Bruce Anton Grön |
||||
tis 31/1
kl.
20:30
|
IK Sirius | 7-6 | Västerås SK | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
|
||||
februari 2017 | ||||
fre 3/2
kl.
20:00
|
IFK Vänersborg | 4-2 | Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg
Domare:
Anders Berg Oskar Aronsson Oscar Stenberg |
||||
sön 5/2
kl.
13:00
|
IK Sirius | 2-2 | Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Håkan Brolin Michael Niklasson Lars Engström |
||||
sön 5/2
kl.
13:30
|
Villa Lidköping BK | 3-1 | Nässjö IF | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena
Domare:
Jacob Liljegren Fredrik Eriksson Fredrik Bylerius |
||||
sön 5/2
kl.
13:50
|
Västerås SK | 5-4 | IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Västerås
Domare:
Jonas Wiklund Martin Berglund Ola Wållringer |
||||
sön 5/2
kl.
14:00
|
Hammarby IF | 0-14 | Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP
Domare:
Philip Björklund Erik Schultz David Eneland Christoffer Johansson |
||||
tors 9/2
kl.
20:00
|
Sandvikens AIK | 5-5 | Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
Jernvallen Sandviken
Domare:
Michael Johansson Mattias Morberg Niklas Wiklander |
||||
lör 11/2
kl.
12:00
|
Villa Lidköping BK | 6-1 | IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
Sparbanken Lidköping Arena
Domare:
Jonas Broberg Fredrik Bylerius Fredrik Eriksson |
||||
lör 11/2
kl.
17:00
|
IK Sirius | 2-3 | Nässjö IF | |
Arena:
Studenternas
Domare:
Gustav Ingolfson Edvin Ludvigsson Viktor Grahn |
||||
lör 11/2
kl.
17:30
|
Västerås SK | 1-6 | Edsbyns IF | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Västerås
Domare:
David Järvinen Magnus Ahlsén Philip Björklund |
||||
sön 12/2
kl.
11:00
|
Hammarby IF | 0-8 | Nässjö IF | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP
Domare:
Daniel Käck Martin Berglund Johan Hedell Klas Lindqvist |
||||
sön 12/2
kl.
13:45
|
IFK Vänersborg | 3-6 | IFK Motala | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg
Domare:
Jacob Liljegren Andreas Lindvall Viktorsson Henrik Johansson |
||||
sön 12/2
kl.
16:30
|
IK Sirius | 8-6 | Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
RELITA Hallen
Domare:
Daniel Carlfjord Christoffer Gille Ola Wållringer |
||||
fre 17/2
kl.
21:15
|
Hammarby IF | 4-7 | Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
Zinkensdamms IP
Domare:
Emil Larshans Daniel Carlfjord Peter Persson Christoffer Johansson |
||||
lör 18/2
kl.
15:00
|
Västerås SK | 5-2 | IK Sirius | |
Arena:
ABB Arena Västerås
Domare:
Mathias Nylén Viktor Grahn Andreas Broberg |
||||
lör 18/2
kl.
16:00
|
Edsbyns IF | 8-2 | IFK Motala | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena Edsbyn
Domare:
Pär Billsmon Mikael Lund Thomas Borgström |
||||
sön 19/2
kl.
12:00
|
Sandvikens AIK | 8-1 | IFK Motala | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena Sandviken
Domare:
Gustav Olhans Tomas Behlander Pär Billsmon |
||||
sön 19/2
kl.
13:00
|
Nässjö IF | 10-4 | IFK Vänersborg | |
Arena:
Stinsen Arena
Domare:
Andreas Pettersson Robin Sörensson Stefan Bertilsson |
||||
sön 19/2
kl.
18:30
|
Vetlanda BK | 10-3 | Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
SAPA Arena
Domare:
Adam Jokinen Jesper Rundberg Örjan Bruce |
||||
tors 23/2
kl.
18:00
|
IFK Motala | 4-2 | Sandvikens AIK | |
Arena:
XL Bygg Arena Motala
Domare:
Leif Björklund Philip Björklund Henric Rodenfelt |
||||
tors 23/2
kl.
19:15
|
Vetlanda BK | 8-4 | Nässjö IF | |
Arena:
SAPA Arena
Domare:
Stefan Bertilsson Andreas Pettersson Anton Grön |
||||
sön 26/2
kl.
13:00
|
Nässjö IF | 6-3 | Villa Lidköping BK | |
Arena:
Stinsen Arena
Domare:
Stefan Bertilsson Andreas Pettersson Robin Sörensson |
||||
sön 26/2
kl.
13:00
|
Edsbyns IF | 20-1 | Hammarby IF | |
Arena:
Svenska Fönster Arena Edsbyn
Domare:
Michael Johansson Thomas Borgström Gustav Olhans |
||||
sön 26/2
kl.
13:00
|
Sandvikens AIK | 6-8 | Västerås SK | |
Arena:
Göransson Arena Sandviken
Domare:
Gustav Ingolfson Markus Sjöholm Christer Östling Mattias Morberg |
||||
sön 26/2
kl.
13:45
|
IFK Vänersborg | 5-15 | Vetlanda BK | |
Arena:
Arena Vänersborg
Domare:
Anders Berg Daniel Johansson Oscar Stenberg |
||||
sön 26/2
kl.
14:15
|
IFK Motala | 6-2 | IK Sirius | |
Arena:
XL Bygg Arena Motala
Domare:
Christer Karmsjö Mikael Olsson Anton Grön |