2020/2021
Rättvik Cupen
# | Lag | M | V | O | F | D | P |
1 | Borlänge Bandy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
2 | Djurgården IF Bandy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
3 | Falu BS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
4 | Gustavsbergs IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
5 | IFK Rättvik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
6 | IFK Rättvik Junior | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Spelade matcher
Datum | Lag 1 | Resultat | Lag 2 | |
oktober 2020 | ||||
fre 9/10
kl.
16:30
|
Falu BS | - | IFK Rättvik | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena
Domare:
David Järvinen Jonas Lindberg Patrik Widmark Kent Eliasson |
||||
fre 9/10
kl.
19:00
|
Gustavsbergs IF | - | Borlänge Bandy | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena
Domare:
Pontus Axberg Karl Kindstrand Mattias Storgärds Håkan Birgerson |
||||
fre 9/10
kl.
20:30
|
Djurgården IF Bandy | - | IFK Rättvik | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena
Domare:
Robert Andersson Viktor Grahn Andreas Blomqvist Kent Eliasson |
||||
lör 10/10
kl.
08:00
|
Falu BS | - | Borlänge Bandy | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena
Domare:
Pontus Axberg Kent Eliasson Jonas Lindberg Mattias Storgärds |
||||
lör 10/10
kl.
09:30
|
Djurgården IF Bandy | - | Gustavsbergs IF | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena
Domare:
David Järvinen Viktor Grahn Karl Kindstrand Håkan Birgerson |
||||
lör 10/10
kl.
12:00
|
IFK Rättvik | - | Borlänge Bandy | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena
Domare:
Robert Andersson Kent Eliasson Jonas Lindberg Patrik Widmark |
||||
lör 10/10
kl.
13:30
|
Falu BS | - | Djurgården IF Bandy | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena
Domare:
Pontus Axberg Viktor Grahn Kent Eliasson Andreas Blomqvist |
||||
lör 10/10
kl.
16:00
|
IFK Rättvik | - | Gustavsbergs IF | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena
Domare:
Håkan Birgerson Patrik Widmark Mattias Storgärds Robert Andersson |
||||
lör 10/10
kl.
17:30
|
Djurgården IF Bandy | - | Borlänge Bandy | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena
Domare:
Kent Eliasson Karl Kindstrand Viktor Grahn Pontus Axberg |
||||
lör 10/10
kl.
20:00
|
Falu BS | - | Gustavsbergs IF | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena
Domare:
Kent Eliasson Patrik Widmark David Järvinen Viktor Grahn |
||||
sön 11/10
kl.
10:00
|
Borlänge Bandy | - | IFK Rättvik Junior | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena
Domare:
Pontus Axberg Andreas Blomqvist Jonas Lindberg Håkan Birgerson |
||||
sön 11/10
kl.
11:30
|
Gustavsbergs IF | - | Falu BS | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena
Domare:
Robert Andersson Viktor Grahn Mattias Storgärds Kent Eliasson |
||||
sön 11/10
kl.
13:30
|
IFK Rättvik | - | Djurgården IF Bandy | |
Arena:
Rättvik Arena
Domare:
David Järvinen Patrik Widmark Karl Kindstrand Kent Eliasson |